15p   G A R E D I S O C I E T A'   2 0 1 8  
                         
CORSA DI MIGUEL   TEMPO   12 X 1 ORA ALFA GIRI METRI
1 GRECO ETTORE SM55 0:37:35   8 CIANO LUIGI SM50 28 99
2 DE CARVALHO LINCOLN SM 0:37:36   9 LA MANNA MARCO SM55 30 114
3 LODA STEFANO SM 0:40:10   10 MARSAN GIORGIO SM55 30 21
4 MESSINA PAOLO SM60 0:43:06   11 MESSINA PAOLO SM60 30 268
1a DE FRANCISCIS LIDIA SF40 0:43:49   12 DE CARVALHO ANTONIO SM55 19 279
5 GREGORACI EDOARDO SM35 0:44:35   13 FABIANI MASSIMO SM50 29 105
6 FELSANI EDOARDO SM60 0:44:38   14 MUSILLI PIETRO SM55 34 50
2a GUBERT SIMONETTA SF40 0:44:43   15 VENUTI MANUEL SM 32 259
7 LA MANNA MARCO SM55 0:45:00   16 VENUTI MARIO SM55 26 46
8 VENUTI MANUEL SM 0:46:12   17 GRECO ETTORE SM55 35 262
9 AURELI FERDINANDO SM55 0:46:36   18 ISABELLA FAUSTO SM45 32 259
10 CIANO LUIGI SM50 0:47:45   19 PELLICCIA GIANCARLO SM55 33 151
11 FABIANI MASSIMO SM50 0:49:17     14a SQUADRA TOTALE 362 313
12 TRISORIO EMANUELE SM35 0:54:46   12 X 1 ORA BETA GIRI METRI
13 CLEMENTI MIMMO SM55 0:55:46   8 GUBERT SIMONETTA SF40 29 248
14 MARIZ LUCA SM50 0:55:49   9 CAVALLARO ANNA MARIA SF70 22 352
3a GRECO GABRIELLA SF60 0:57:48   10 GUAIANA EMANUELA SF40 27 278
4a CIARLI MONICA SF50 0:58:56   11 PASTORE CLAUDIA SF50 24 168
15 GIAMPAOLI GIUSEPPE SM70 0:59:26   12 CIOCCHETTI SILVANA SF65 22 161
5a LAPADULA VELIA MARIA SF50 1:01:24   13 STAMPA GIORGIO SM50 28 124
6a CIOCCHETTI SILVANA SF65 1:01:42   14 ROSSI STELLA SF45 18 379
7a PASTORE CLAUDIA SF50 1:04:02   15 NEVOSO TIZIANA SF50 25 106
            16 SOLLEVANTI MARCO SM55 26 106
ASTRADACORSA *allenamento di Societ√†*     17 GRECO GABRIELLA SF60 24 53
* AURELI FERDINANDO SM55 -   18 CEREATTI LUCIO SM70 27 144
* CIARLI MONICA SF50 -   19 CIARLI MONICA SF50 26 164
* DE CARVALHO ANTONIO SM55 -     35a SQUADRA TOTALE 303 283
* GIAMPAOLI GIUSEPPE SM70 -          
* GRECO ETTORE SM55 -   M√úNICH HALB MARATHON KM 21,1 TEMPO REALE
* GRECO GABRIELLA SF60 -   1 MESSINA PAOLO SM60 1:40:15 1:39:52
* MESSINA PAOLO SM60 -   2 FABIANI MASSIMO SM50 1:55:43 1:50:05
* STAMPA GIORGIO SM50 -   3 AURELI FERDINANDO SM55 2:02:57 1:57:20
            4 VENUTI MARIO SM55 2:21:54 2:09:39
        5 SOLLEVANTI MARCO SM55 2:21:21 2:10:14
            1a NEVOSO TIZIANA SF50 2:25:58 2:13:44
            6 GIAMPAOLI GIUSEPPE SM70 2:28:36 2:16:49
                  KM 10 TEMPO REALE
            1a VENUTI ALICE SF 0:54:53 0:53:59
            1 DI TELLA AMELIO SM60 0:54:53 0:53:59
            2a PAPA MARIA LUISA SF70 1:27:59 1:27:03
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
               
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
   

Ritorna alla pagina iniziale