G A R E P A R T E C I P A T E   2 0 2 2  
                           
2p RUN FOR AUTISM TEMPO              
  NOVELLI ALBERTO SM50 0:46:29                  
  VENUTI MARIO SM60 0:56:31                  
  VENUTI MANUEL SM35 1:02:56                  
  VENUTI ALICE SF 1:02:57                  
  NEVOSO TIZIANA SF55 1:03:55                  
                           
6p ISOLA D'ELBA TEMPO                  
  21,1 KM                    
1 PIERONI RENZO SM65 1:42:12                  
2 MESSINA PAOLO SM60 1:49:31                  
3 LA MANNA MARCO SM60 1:51:39                  
1a CRUZ do SOCORRO RAMILDES SF50 1:53:13                  
2a SALVINI MARINA SF50 1:55:59                  
4 PIZZI LUCIANO SM60 2:00:23                  
3a CORSETTI ELISABETTA SF50 2:18:44              
  10 KM                    
1a CIARLI MONICA SF55 0:53:44                  
2a NEVOSO TIZIANA SF55 1:01:13                  
1 GIAMPAOLI GIUSEPPE SM75 1:05:54                  
2 VENUTI MARIO SM60 --- perc. errato                
3 STAMPA GIORGIO SM50 --- perc. errato                
3a CIOCCHETTI SILVANA SF70 1:28:00                  
nc SOLLEVANTI MARCO SM60 ---                  
nc GRANATA BEATRICE SF65 ---              
nc TESTA GIUSEPPINA SF60 ---                  
                           
4p CORRENDO NEI GIARDINI TEMPO                  
1 GRECO ETTORE SM60 0:41:58                  
2 PIERONI RENZO SM65 0:43:40                  
3 LA MANNA MARCO SM60 0:47:15                  
4 SOLLEVANTI MATTEO SM 0:47:51                  
5 MESSINA PAOLO SM60 0:48:25                  
6 DE CARVALHO ANTONIO CARLOS SM60 0:51:41                  
1a CIOCCHETTI SILVANA SF70 >>>                  
nc CRUZ do SOCORRO RAMILDES SF50 ---                  
nc GRANATA BEATRICE SF65 ---                  
nc SOLLEVANTI MARCO SM60 ---                  
nc TESTA GIUSEPPINA SF60 ---                  
nc VARCA SANDRA SF60 ---                  
                           
2p ALBA RACE                
  CIOCCHETTI SILVANA SF70                    
  CORSETTI ELISABETTA SF50                    
  GENNARETTI MASSIMO SM55                    
  GIANNOTTI MONICA SF55                    
  LA MANNA MARCO SM60                    
  LAPADULA VELIA MARIA SF55                    
  ISABELLA FAUSTO SM50                    
  MESSINA PAOLO SM60                    
                           
6p WE RUN ROME TEMPO                  
1 SALVATICO GIUSEPPE SM35 0:43:34              
2 GRECO ETTORE SM60 0:43:47                  
3 ISABELLA FAUSTO SM50 0:48:27                  
4 MAROTTA DOMENICO SM40 0:49:48                  
5 LAPADULA DOMENICO SM60 0:50:41                  
6 STAMPA GIORGIO SM50 0:51:15                  
7 GENNARETTI MASSIMO SM55 0:52:51                  
8 ADDORISIO DE FEO LUIGI SM35 0:53:42                  
9 PIZZI LUCIANO SM60 0:54:57                  
1a SALVINI MARINA SF50 0:55:07                  
2a CIARLI MONICA SF55 0:58:15                  
10 AURELI FERDINANDO SM60 0:58:47                  
11 MESSINA PAOLO SM60 0:58:48                  
3a CORSETTI ELISABETTA SF50 1:03:07                  
12 GIAMPAOLI GIUSEPPE SM75 1:07:54                  
4a LAPADULA VELIA MARIA SF55 1:20:46                  
nc PIERONI RENZO SM65 - - -                  
                           
                           

Ritorna alla pagina iniziale