G A R E P A R T E C I P A T E   2 0 2 1  
                           
12p RECOVERY VIRTUAL RUN Tempo Reale   18 MAMM'ASTRA VIRTUAL RUN      
  5 KM         5 KM      
1 GRECO ETTORE SM60 0:19:28     1 GRECO ETTORE SM60 0:19:25    
2 ROMANI GIANFRANCO SM50 0:23:47     2 TESTOLIN LUCA SM60 0:22:16    
3 STAMPA GIORGIO SM50 0:25:26     3 ROMANI GIANFRANCO SM50 0:22:53    
1a CORSETTI ELISABETTA SF45 0:28:45     4 LAPADULA DOMENICO SM60 0:23:47    
4 PIERONI RENZO SM65 0:28:45     5 SOLLEVANTI MATTEO SM 0:24:45    
2a CIARLI MONICA SF50 0:30:59     6 TRISORIO EMANUELE SM40 0:25:40    
3a GRECO GABRIELLA SF60 0:31:58     1a CARIMINI MARIA VITTORIA SF35 0:25:40    
5 CAPPUCCINI MASSIMO SM70 0:32:00     7 CARIMINI STEFANO SM65 0:26:00    
4a PASTORE CLAUDIA SF0 0:32:05     8 PIERONI RENZO SM65 0:27:00    
6 GIAMPAOLI GIUSEPPE SM75 0:34:32     2a CIARLI MONICA SF50 0:27:09    
5a CAVALLARO ANNA SF70 0:42:47     9 LA MANNA MARCO SM60 0:27:11    
6a VARCA SANDRA SF60 0:52:06     3a CORSETTI ELISABETTA SF45 0:27:57    
7 SOLLEVANTI MARCO SM60 1:30:00     10 CAPPUCCINI MASSIMO SM70 0:31:00    
  10 KM       11 STAMPA GIORGIO SM50 0:31:52    
1 MARSAN GIORGIO SM60 0:45:09     12 PIZZI LUCIANO SM55 0:32:32    
2 BAJAJ HASSAN SM55 0:49:16     4a GRECO GABRIELLA SF60 0:32:56    
1a GIANNOTTI MONICA SF55 0:50:35     13 GIAMPAOLI GIUSEPPE SM75 0:35:24    
3 LAPADULA DOMENICO SM60 0:51:10     14 DI TELLA PIERINO SM65 0:36:25    
4 SOLLEVANTI MATTEO SM 0:53:23     5a CAVALLARO ANNA SF70 0:41:55    
2a CARIMINI MARIA VITTORIA SF35 0:54:46     15 LOMEI ALDO SM75 0:44:11    
5 TRISORIO EMANUELE SM40 1:00:17     6a GRANATA BEATRICE SF65 0:46:10    
6 PIZZI LUCIANO SM55 1:01:53     7a LAPADULA VELIA MARIA SF50 0:52:47    
3a GRECO GABRIELLA SF60 1:07:30     8a VARCA SANDRA SF60 0:53:31    
7 DI TELLA PIERINO SM65 1:14:05       10 KM      
4a CIOCCHETTI SILVANA SF70 1:22:23     1 TESTOLIN LUCA SM60 0:45:58    
8 LOMEI ALDO SM75 1:29:43     2 LODA STEFANO S35 0:46:05    
  21,1 KM       3 ROMANI GIANFRANCO SM50 0:47:27    
1 TESTOLIN LUCA SM60 1:49:09     4 BAJAJ HASSAN SM55 0:48:18    
2 MESSINA PAOLO SM60 1:53:58     5 MARSAN GIORGIO SM60 0:48:24    
3 MARSAN GIORGIO SM60 1:55:29     6 MESSINA PAOLO SM60 0:48:53    
4 AURELI FERDINANDO SM60 1:57:04     7 LAPADULA DOMENICO SM60 0:49:15    
1a SALVINI MARINA SF50 2:00:53     8 NOVELLI ALBERTO SM45 0:49:37    
              9 GAGLIARDI FRANCESCO SM65 0:49:46    
              10 ISABELLA FAUSTO SM50 0:51:54    
              11 AURELI FERDINANDO SM60 0:52:45    
              1a GIANNOTTI MONICA SF55 0:53:43    
              2a SALVINI MARINA SF50 0:54:15    
              12 TRISORIO EMANUELE SM40 0:54:55    
              13 LA MANNA MARCO SM60 0:57:09    
              14 FELSANI EDOARDO SM60 0:57:16    
              15 VENUTI MARIO SM55 1:07:00    
              16 GIAMPAOLI GIUSEPPE SM75 1:08:14    
              3a CIOCCHETTI SILVANA SF70 1:15:00    
              17 DI TELLA PIERINO SM65 1:15:06    
              18 SOLLEVANTI MARCO SM60 1:19:45    
              19 PIZZI LUCIANO SM55 1:22:00    
                21,1 KM      
              1 MESSINA PAOLO SM60 1:53:26    
              1a DI MURO ILEANA SF50 1:56:25    
              2a SALVINI MARINA SF50 2:00:35    
              3a CIOCCHETTI SILVANA SF70 2:54:00    
                           
     

Ritorna alla pagina iniziale