G A R E P A R T E C I P A T E   2 0 2 0  
                           
4p CORSA DELLA BEFANA TEMPO  REALE 14p ASTRADACORSA VIRTUAL RUN TEMPO    
1 PIERONI RENZO SM60 0:41:31 0:41:21   5 KM    
2 GRECO ETTORE SM60 0:42:12 0:42:08        F    
3 MESSINA PAOLO SM60 0:43:41 0:43:34   CIARLI MONICA SF50 28:35  
4 LAPADULA DOMENICO SM55 0:48:55  0:48:48   GRECO GABRIELLA SF60 33:38  
1a SALVINI MARINA SF50 0:49:29 0:49:18   LAPADULA VELIA MARIA SF50 38:00  
5 FELSANI EDOARDO MARIA SM60 0:50:03 0:49:55    VARCA SANDRA SF55 44:45  
6 TRISORIO EMANUELE SM40 0:57:01 0:56:55   GRANATA BEATRICE SF60 46:23  
7 VENUTI MARIO SM55 0:58:05 0:57:43       M    
2a NEVOSO TIZIANA SF55 1:00:12 0:58:59   CARIMINI STEFANO SM65 24:30  
3a GRECO GABRIELLA SF60 1:03:27 1:02:13   LAPADULA DOMENICO SM55 25:59  
4a CIOCCHETTI SILVANA SF70 1:08:54 1:08:54   AURELI FERDINANDO SM60 26:47  
              STAMPA GIORGIO SM50 28:35  
2p MARATONINA DEI TRE COMUNI TEMPO  REALE   CAPPUCCINI MASSIMO SM70 31:00  
1 ISABELLA FAUSTO SM50 1:46:01 1:45:43   GIAMPAOLI GIUSEPPE SM75 33:55  
2 PELLICCIA GIANCARLO SM60 pm 1:45:43   10 KM    
1a GUAIANA EMANUELA SF40 1:50:41 1:50:05       F    
2a CIOCCHETTI SILVANA SF70 2:33:23 2:32:49   GIANNOTTI MONICA SF55 0:50:56  
3 MURIESS DAVIDE SF55 2:35:08 2:33:37   SALVINI MARINA SF50 0:56:30  
              CORSETTI ELISABETTA SF45 0:59:26  
4p CORSA DEL RICORDO classifica annullata   PASTORE CLAUDIA SF50 1:00:30  
  AURELI FERDINANDO SM60       NEVOSO TIZIANA SF55 1:02:49  
  CIARLI MONICA SF50       ROSSI STELLA SF45 1:21:56  
  CIOCCHETTI SILVANA SF70       CIOCCHETTI SILVANA SF70 1:23:51  
  GRECO ETTORE SM60           M    
  GRECO GABRIELLA SF60       GRECO ETTORE SM60 0:39:13  
  GREGORACI EDOARDO SM35       TESTOLIN LUCA SM55 0:44:55  
  MARINO PIETRO SM35       DE CARVALHO ANTONIO SM55 0:45:20  
  MARSAN GIORGIO SM60       MARSAN GIORGIO SM60 0:45:41  
  MESSINA PAOLO SM60       LA MANNA MARCO SM55 0:47:11  
  PIZZI LUCIANO SM55       ISABELLA FAUSTO SM50 0:48:29  
  STAMPA GIORGIO SM50       GAGLIARDI FRANCESCO SM60 0:49:07  
              SOLLEVANTI MATTEO SM 0:49:08  
2p MEZZA MARATONA DI VERONA TEMPO  REALE   FELSANI EDOARDO SM60 0:50:39  
1 MESSINA PAOLO SM60 1:33:14 1:33:01   BAJAJ HASSAN SM55 0:50:45  
2 TESTOLIN LUCA SM55 1:36:30 1:35:36   GREGORACI EDOARDO SM35 0:52:51  
3 LA MANNA MARCO SM55 1:45:58 1:45:03   VENUTI MARIO SM55 0:54:43  
4 MARSAN GIORGIO SM60 1:54:40 1:53:26   MESSINA PAOLO SM60 0:57:18  
1a SALVINI MARINA SF50 1:57:28 1:56:16   LODA STEFANO SM35 0:57:27  
5 SOLLEVANTI MARCO SM55 2:07:27 2:03:17   PIZZI LUCIANO SM55 1:08:37  
              SOLLEVANTI MARCO SM55 1:08:50  
2p X MILIA TEMPO  REALE   MURIESS DAVIDE SM55 1:15:00  
1 MESSINA PAOLO SM60 1:04:49 1:04:39   VOTANO SERGIO SM70 1:15:00  
2 MARINO PIETRO SM35 1:08:53 1:07:50   FABIANI MASSIMO SM50 1:21:56  
3 BAJAJ HASSAN SM55 1:12:20 1:12:10   LOMEI ALDO SM75 1:24:52  
4 AURELI FERDINANDO SM60 1:20:13 1:19:24            
1a SALVINI MARINA SF50 1:21:51 1:21:40 14p ASTRA CHRISTMAS VIRTUAL RUN TEMPO  
              5 KM    
2p QUARANTENA VIRTUAL RUN           F    
            CIARLI MONICA SF50 0:31:23  
  CORSETTI ELISABETTA SF45       GRECO GABRIELLA SF60 0:31:38  
  LA MANNA MARCO SM55       CAVALLARO ANNA MARIA SF70 0:32:18  
  MESSINA PAOLO SM60       PAPA MARIA LUISA SF75 0:42:58  
  SALVINI MARINA SF50       LAPADULA VELIA MARIA SF50 0:46:00  
            VARCA SANDRA SF55 0:52:25  
  CIVICO RICCARDO SM40           M    
  CIARLI MONICA SF50       GRECO ETTORE SM60 0:20:20  
  GRECO GABRIELLA SF60       CARIMINI STEFANO SM65 0:24:43  
  LAPADULA VELIA MARIA SF50       LAPADULA DOMENICO SM55 0:25:04  
              ISABELLA FAUSTO SM50 0:26:15  
4p ALLENAMENTO VILLA PAMPHILI       STAMPA GIORGIO SM50 0:31:23  
  CAPPUCCINI MASSIMO SM70       GIAMPAOLI GIUSEPPE SM75 0:35:44  
  CLAUSI ORSOLA SF45       LOMEI ALDO SM75 0:43:14  
  CORSETTI ELISABETTA SF45       FELIZIANI CARLO SM70 1:12:24  
  DE CARVALHO ANTONIO SM55       10 KM    
  DI MURO ILEANA SF50           F    
  GAGLIARDI FRANCESCO SM60       GIANNOTTI MONICA SF55 0:51:18  
  GIAMPAOLI GIUSEPPE SM75       CORSETTI ELISABETTA SF45 0:54:43  
  GRECO ETTORE SM60       SALVINI MARINA SF50 1:01:44  
  MESSINA PAOLO SM60       PASTORE CLAUDIA SF50 1:12:38  
  PIERONI RENZO SM60       NEVOSO TIZIANA SF55 1:13:22  
              ROSSI STELLA SF45 1:17:47  
2p ALLENAMENTO MARINA di SAN NICOLA       CIOCCHETTI SILVANA SF70 1:25:34  
  CIARLI MONICA SF50           M    
  CLAUSI ORSOLA SF45       TESTOLIN LUCA SM55 0:44:44  
  CORSETTI ELISABETTA SF45       VENUTI MANUEL SM 0:47:21  
  LA MANNA MARCO SM55       BAJAJ HASSAN SM55 0:47:41  
  MESSINA PAOLO SM60       MARSAN GIORGIO SM60 0:48:35  
  PIERONI RENZO SM60       CIVICO RICCARDO SM40 0:50:50  
  STAMPA GIORGIO SM50       FELSANI EDOARDO SM60 0:51:15  
              VENUTI MARIO SM55 0:53:54  
2p FERRAGOSTO RUN MARINA di SAN NICOLA       MESSINA PAOLO SM60 0:54:37  
  CLAUSI ORSOLA SF45       LA MANNA MARCO SM55 0:54:43  
  LA MANNA MARCO SM55       LODA STEFANO SM35 0:55:14  
  MESSINA PAOLO SM60       GAGLIARDI FRANCESCO SM60 0:55:35  
  PIERONI RENZO SM60       AURELI FERDINANDO SM60 0:55:44  
  TESTOLIN LUCA SM55       TRISORIO EMANUELE SM40 1:02:46  
              PIZZI LUCIANO SM55 1:04:00  
2p ALLENAMENTO VILLA PAMPHILI       CAPPUCCINI MASSIMO SM70 1:12:00  
  CIVICO RICCARDO SM40       FABIANI MASSIMO SM50 1:17:47  
  CORSETTI ELISABETTA SF45                
  GAGLIARDI FRANCESCO SM60                
  GRECO ETTORE SM60                
  LA MANNA MARCO SM55                
  MARSAN GIORGIO SM60                
  MESSINA PAOLO SM60                
                       
     

Ritorna alla pagina iniziale