G A R E punteggio D I F F E R E N Z I A T O 2 0 2 1     G A R E punteggio D I F F E R E N Z I A T O 2 0 2 1  
                           
MARATONA DI ROMA   TEMPO PUNTI   ROMA - OSTIA   TEMPO PUNTI  
1 MESSINA PAOLO SM60 4:24:57 50   1 GRECO ETTORE SM60 1:26:34 45  
2 LAPADULA DOMENICO SM60 4:31:41 45   2 DE CARVALHO ANTONIO CARLOS SM55 1:34:14 40  
3 MURIESS DAVIDE SM60 6:03:36 41   3 LODA STEFANO SM35 1:37:53 36  
1a CIOCCHETTI SILVANA SF70 6:37:24 50   4 MARSAN GIORGIO SM60 1:40:56 33  
4 TARTASI FRANCESCO SM70 6:51:30 38   5 VENUTI MANUEL SM35 1:41:56 31  
  STAFFETTA ASTRA 1 TOTALE 3:42:44 100   6 MESSINA PAOLO SM60 1:43:56 29  
  SALVINI MARINA SF50 0:34:58 25   7 ISABELLA FAUSTO SM50 1:45:43 28  
  GAGLIARDI FRANCESCO SM65 1:07:16 25   8 LAPADULA DOMENICO SM60 1:46:03 27  
  CIVICO RICCARDO SM40 1:03:10 25   9 NOVELLI ALBERTO SM45 1:46:42 26  
  BAJAJ HASSAN SM55 0:57:20 25   10 IACOVELLI FERDINANDO SM60 1:48:58 25  
  STAFFETTA ASTRA 2 TOTALE 3:52:29 80   11 GAGLIARDI FRANCESCO SM65 1:50:20 24  
  CIARLI MONICA SF50 0:41:41 20   1a CRUZ DO SOCORRO RAMILDES SF50 1:57:42 45  
  STAMPA GIORGIO SM50 1:14:02 20   12 MAROTTA DOMENICO SM40 1:58:46 23  
  GRECO ETTORE SM60 0:44:13 20   13 AURELI FERDINANDO SM60 2:01:56 22  
  CORSETTI ELISABETTA SF45 1:12:33 20   14 VENUTI MARIO SM55 2:05:00 21  
              2a CORSETTI ELISABETTA SF45 2:09:55 37  
Maratona di Berlino   TEMPO PUNTI   15 MURIESS DAVIDE SM60 2:38:48 20  
  DI MURO ILEANA SF50 4:11:47 < 50   3a CIOCCHETTI SILVANA SF70 2:42:52 31  
                           
Maratona di Londra   TEMPO PUNTI            
  GIANNOTTI MONICA SF55 3:49:39 < 50                
                           
                           
                           
                           
APPIA RUN   REAL TIME PUNTI                
1 GRECO ETTORE SM60 0:55:28 40                
2 DE CARVALHO ANTONIO CARLOS SM55 0:59:24 35                
3 TESTOLIN LUCA SM60 1:03:36 31            
4 VENUTI MANUEL SM35 1:03:50 28                
5 MARSAN GIORGIO SM60 1:04:25 26                
6 MESSINA PAOLO SM60 1:08:26 24                
7 ISABELLA FAUSTO SM50 1:08:32 23                
1a CRUZ DO SOCORRO RAMILDES SF50 1:11:50 40                
2a SALVINI MARINA SF50 1:15:18 32                
8 VENUTI MARIO SM55 1:19:24 22                
3a CORSETTI ELISABETTA SF45 1:22:10 26                
9 AURELI FERDINANDO SM60 1:22:12 21                
10 PIZZI LUCIANO SM55 1:24:34 20                
11 VOTANO SERGIO SM70 1:29:39 19                
4a PASTORE CLAUDIA SF50 1:31:49 22                
12 GIAMPAOLI GIUSEPPE SM75 1:41:22 18                
                           
                   

Ritorna alla pagina iniziale