TRAGUARDI DELL'ASTRA
 
MARATONA

M
Musilli Pietro
2:52:11
ROMA 2011

F
Luceri Camilla
3:25:06
TORINO 2008
 
MEZZA MARATONA

M
Zenca Roberto
1:16:27
CIVITAVECCHIA 2005

F
Clausi Orsola
1:33:08
ROMA-OSTIA 2013
 
PISTA
 MARATONA
STAFFETTA 12 X 1 ORA SQUADRA M   STAFFETTA  
08/09
Giovannini Marco
37+349
 
M 35
Giovannini Marco
 0.29.57
 
09/10
Muscas Christian
38+096
 
M A
Carloni Marco
 0.34.39
 
10/11
Catini Davide
37+236
 
F A
Luceri Camilla
 0.39.02
 
11/12
Vittore Alessandro
32+382
 
M 45
Musilli Pietro
 0.33.39
 
12/13
Vecchia Daniele
36+199
 
M A
Zenca Roberto
 0.32.44
 
13/14
Di Tella Amelio
34+277
   

 2:50:01
Villa Borghese 2008
14/15
Rizzetti Alessandro
34+032
  CATEGORIE F
 
15/16
Musilli Pietro
37+239
 
F A
Luceri Camilla
 3:25:06
TORINO 2008
16/17
Zenca Roberto
38+143
 
F 35
Giannotti Monica
 3:33:12
NEW YORK 2002
17/18
Pacioni Pietro
33+135
 
F 40
Clausi Orsola Anna
 3:27:48
BERLINO 2012
18/19
Pelliccia GianCarlo
36+201
 
F 45
Giannotti Monica
 3:41:35
ROMA 2011
19/20
Pieroni Renzo
36+281
 
F 50
Cavallaro Anna Maria
 4:16:09
ROMA 1999

 434 giri + 170 metri
Stadio delle Terme 2005
F 55
Ciocchetti Silvana
 4:29:59
SABAUDIA (LT) 2008
STAFFETTA 12 X 1 ORA SQUADRA F
 
F 60
Ciocchetti Silvana
 4:21:47
ROMA 2009
08/09
Gubert Simonetta
30+178
  CATEGORIE M
 
09/10
Virgili Roberta
26+113
 
M A
Carloni Marco
 3:07:36
ROMA 2008
10/11
Cavallaro Anna Maria
24+326
 
M 35
Cara Stefano
 3:09:54
FIRENZE 2000
11/12
Pastore Claudia
24+007
 
M 40
Sottile Giorgio
 2:53:09
ROMA 2001
12/13
Stefanazzi Ingrid
25+084
 
M 45
Musilli Pietro
 2:52:10
ROMA 2011
13/14
Tassa Sonia
28+230
 
M 50
Musilli Pietro
 2:53:45
ROMA 2012
14/15
Miccoli Francesca
26+294
 
M 55
Greco Ettore
 3:03:21
ROMA 2015
15/16
Romano Carolina
28+266
 
M 60
Carimini Stefano
 3:18:25
MILANO 2013
16/17
Lapadula Velia
24+235
 
M 65
Giampaoli Giuseppe
 3:53:34
ROMA 2011
17/18
Maioli Arianna
32+123
  MASSIMA DURATA
 
18/19
Spagna Matilde
22+205
 
M 55
Feliziani Carlo
 7:07:08
ROMA 2007
19/20
Clausi Orsola Anna
34+154
 
       
 

 328 giri + 215 metri
Stadio delle Terme 2015          
STAFFETTA 12 X 1 ORA SQUADRA W
           
08/09
Rossi Alessandro
18+044
           
09/10
Angelini Cristina
19+222
 
ULTRA MARATONA 100 KILOMETRI
10/11
Nicolini Anna
19+217
 

M
Musilli Pietro
10:53:44
IL PASSATORE 2009
11/12
Corteggiano Massimiliano
19+314
 

M
Felsani Edoardo
11:26:53
IL PASSATORE 2015
12/13
Chicca Maria Palma
19+380
 

M
Vecchia Luca
11:32:14
IL PASSATORE 2015
13/14
Macinati Valentino
19+335
 

M
Pelliccia Gian Carlo
11:42:10
IL PASSATORE 2004
14/15
Spagna Matilde
17+215
 

F
Di Muro Ileana
12:18:21
IL PASSATORE 2011
15/16
Petti Arianna
21+125
           
16/17
Galli Sabrina
20+291
           
17/18
Piccinini Elena
19+109
 
IRONMAN
18/19
Bertelli Vittorio
19+326
 

M
Pelliccia Gian Carlo
11:53:17
KLAGENFURT 2013
19/20
Giannotta Cristina
19+243
           
   

 235 giri + 021 metri
Stadio delle Terme 2014          
ORA IN PISTA          

M
Giovannini Marco
40+237
Stadio delle Terme 2009          

F
Clausi Orsola Anna
34+364
Stadio delle Terme 2013          
 

 Ritorna alla pagina iniziale